Candidatura Antonio Maillo

La Izquierda en movimiento: Ganar Andalucía

1 ANTONIO MAÍLLO CAÑADAS
2 INMACULADA NIETO CASTRO
3 ERNESTO ALBA ARAGON
4 ENCARNACION MILLA GONZALEZ
5 PEDRO JESUS ORTEGA CARNICER
6 MARÍA IZQUIERDO BUSTILLO
7 FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMACHO GONZALEZ
8 ELENA CORTÉS JIMENEZ
9 SALVADOR FUENTES JIMENEZ
10 MANUELA JIMÉNEZ PEREZ
11 JUAN BERMÚDEZ BARRANCO
12 MARIA ANTONIA MORILLAS GONZALEZ
13 JUAN ANTONIO VALERO MORALES
14 ANA NARANJO SANCHEZ
15 ANTONIO NOGALES MONEDERO
16 VISITACIÓN LORA COCA
17 JUAN PABLO YAKUBIUK DE PABLO
18 CARMEN CAPILLA MOLINA
19 MIGUEL ÁNGEL BUSTAMANTE MARTIN
20 AMANDA MEYER HIDALGO
21 JUANMA VALLE CHACON
22 MARÍA JESÚS AMATE RUIZ
23 DANIEL GONZALEZ ROJAS
24 NATALIA ROBLES MURES
25 SEBASTIÁN PÉREZ GALLARDO
26 EVA GARCÍA SEMPERE
27 ALEXIS PINEDA DIAZ
28 MÓNICA ROSSI PALOMAR
29 JOAQUIN LÓPEZ ROJAS
30 MARIA ISABEL RUZ GARCIA
31 CARLOS QUEROL FERNANDEZ
32 MARIA JOSE BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
33 ÁNGEL DE LA CRUZ CAMPOS
34 TERESA SÁNCHEZ RAMIREZ
35 MANUEL VELASCO HARO
36 CARMEN MARI RUIZ SIERRA
37 JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTRO ROMAN
38 CARMEN BARRANCO GARCIA
39 DAVID PINEDA DIAZ
40 MARIA JOSÉ LIÑAN OJEDA
41 ISMAEL SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO
42 CARMEN MARIA MOLINA MORENO
43 JORGE DAVID RODRÍGUEZ PEREZ
44 MARIVÍ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
45 JOSE MANUEL MARISCAL CIFUENTES
46 AMALIA ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ
47 JESUS FERNANDEZ MARTIN
48 Mª CARMEN CANTERO GONZALEZ
49 ELOY GARCIA CUENCA
50 Mª CARMEN PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ
51 DANIEL HERNANDO BERGER
52 LOLES TRUJILLO REYES
53 JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ ESCOBAR
54 ISIDRA ÁNGELES FERNÁNDEZ GUARDIA
55 JOSÉ LUIS BUENO PINTO
56 GERTRUDIS VARGAS DE LA ORDEN
57 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARQUEZ GONZALEZ
58 PILAR PRAENA LEAL
59 FERNANDO SORIANO GOMEZ
60 YASMINA CRESPO COBOS
61 ALVARO GARCIA MANCHEÑO 
62 AMPARO PERNICHI LOPEZ
63 FRANCISCO MATAS GARCÍA
64 ISABEL CALA CHAMORRO
65 MARCELO DOMÍNGUEZ GAVIRA
66 CONCHI MAJARÓN ALES
67 JUAN LUIS VILLALÓN ORTEGA
68 MARIA CABALLERO INFANTES
69 CARLOS VÁZQUEZ GALAN
70 TAMARA FERRER LOPEZ
71 PACO SÁNCHEZ GAITAN
72 ENGRACIA RIVERA ARIAS
73 JUAN PEÑAS TOLEDO
74 SORAYA DIAZ
75 SERGIO SANCHEZ ROMERO
76 BEATRIZ RUBIO HERNANDEZ
77 MIGUEL M. GARCIA MORENO 
78 AURORA M. PALMA PALMA
79 VICENTE AMADOR VISUERTE
80 ENCARNACION NÚÑEZ JIMENEZ
81 CRISTOBAL BORRALLO GOMEZ
82 LUCÍA RUIZ GÁLVEZ 
83 FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MORO
84 MÓNICA QUESADA FERNANDEZ
85 ANGEL COELLO INFANTES
86 ISABEL M. FERNANDEZ ORIHUELA
87 CARLOS ESTEBAN CASTEJON
88 DANIELA PAQUE PEÑA
89 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ NIETO
90 LIDIA MILENA RAMÍREZ
91 SERGIO MESA GALAN
92 MARIA DEL CARMEN JOYANES MARTINEZ
93 ÁLVARO CARREÑO GONZALEZ
94 LOLI GONZÁLEZ MONTIEL
95 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN BOHORQUEZ
96 Mª ANTONIA DOMÍNGUEZ BERMUDO
97 DANIEL PÉREZ MARTINEZ
98 BELÉN PÉREZ HERNANDEZ
99 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROSA MORENO
100 CANDELARIA RIENDA VEGA
101 SEBASTIÁN MENDOZA PEREZ
SUPLENTES
1 LUCRECIA RIENDA LOZANO
2 FRANCIS LOPEZ RUANO
3 TERESA LÓPEZ RAMOS
4 EZEQUIEL ANDREU CAZALLA
5 M. CARMEN GRAGEA ALVAREZ
6 VICENTE GARCÍA BAEZA
7 ANABEL IRANZO PLATERO
8 MANUEL LÓPEZ CALVO
9 DOLORES GORDILLO HUMANES
10 EMILIO ANTONIO GÓMEZ GONZALEZ
11 MARIA GRACIA TRIGUERO GONZALEZ
12 ÓSCAR BLAS ARENASDE SORIA
13 ROCÍO GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ
14 LUIS BENÍTEZ JIMÉNEZ
15 JENIFER GUTIERREZ FLORES
16 PEDRO RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ GOMEZ

Atras <<